EA1                                                    logo results

Senior Women Results

TEAM CLASIFICATION

Rank

Club

Bib

Time

Pos

Result

           

1

Uskudar Belediye (TUR)

   

27

 

65

CHEPTAI Irene

20:43

1

 
 

69

KAYA Özlem

20:46

2

 
 

67

EYTEMI? Sevilay

21:43

10

 
 

64

BÜYÜKBEZGIN Burcu

21:55

14

 
 

68

GÜVENÇ Tu?ba

21:58

15

 
 

66

DO?AN Bahar

22:16

21

 
           

2

Bilbao Atletismo (ESP)

   

38

 

14

RODRÍGUEZ Lidia

21:18

5

 
 

13

GEBRE Trihas

21:23

6

 
 

11

FUENTES-PILA Iris María

21:25

7

 
 

9

BARRACHINA Gema

22:14

20

 
 

10

DÍAZ Maria Azucena

22:29

28

 
 

15

SILVESTRE Marta

22:46

34

 
           

3

Aldershot, Farnham and District AC (GBR)

   

55

 

24

PARTRIDGE Lily

20:54

3

 
 

27

TWELL Steph

21:12

4

 
 

21

BRUINVELS Georgie

22:20

23

 
 

26

SMALL Louise

22:21

25

 
 

28

WICKS Emily

22:21

27

 
 

22

D'SANTOS Daisy

23:43

43

 
           

4

Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR)

   

84

 

49

MOREIRA Sara

21:32

8

 
 

45

CARNEIRO Leonor

22:13

19

 
 

50

PINHO Sara

22:20

22

 
 

47

FERREIRA Ana Mafalda

22:55

35

 
 

48

FRANCISCO Susana

24:20

47

 
           

5

C.S. Esercito (ITA)

   

88

 

32

ROMAGNOLO Elena

21:44

11

 
 

31

MARAOUI Fatna

22:09

18

 
 

30

DAL RI Federica

22:31

29

 
 

33

SOUFYANE Laila

22:40

30

 
 

29

COSTANZA Valentina

22:42

31

 
           

6

Club Dental Seoane Pampin (ESP)

   

100

 

1

AGUILAR Alessandra

22:01

17

 
 

3

JORDÁN Cristina

22:21

24

 
 

7

PÉREZ María José

22:21

26

 
 

8

PLAZA Sonia

22:44

33

 
 

4

LOZANO Ana

22:57

36

 
 

5

MARTIN Gema

23:05

38

 
           

7

Hässelby SK (SWE)

   

124

 

59

LAHTI Sarah

21:53

13

 
 

57

ANDERSSON Isabellah

21:59

16

 
 

56

AMBJÖRNSSON Josephine

24:17

46

 
 

61

SAMUELSSON Gabriella

24:25

49

 
 

58

JANSSON Emma

25:12

55

 
           

8

Dundrum South Dublin AC (IRL)

   

129

 

75

MCCAMBRIDGE Maria

21:45

12

 
 

77

MULLIGAN Sarah

22:42

32

 
 

76

MCGEE Michelle

23:01

37

 
 

78

RYAN Meghan

24:22

48

 
           

9

TG Hütten (SUI)

   

166

 

55

SCHLUMPF Fabienne

21:40

9

 
 

54

MIGLAR Lina

24:12

45

 
 

52

KÖNIG Alissa

25:07

54

 
 

51

GROSS Lilly

25:33

58

 
 

53

KUHN Selina

25:39

59

 
           

10

Gular (NOR)

     

186

 

39

DVERGSDAL Eli Anne

23:07

39

 
 

41

FRESVIK Kjersti

23:44

44

 
 

43

LIND Ingeborg Kristine

24:45

51

 
 

40

FESTOE Ingrid

24:54

52

 
 

42

INDREBØ Lena

25:15

56

 
 

44

NYLAND Guro

25:40

60

 
           

11

OLSE Merksem (BEL)

   

199

 

20

VERSTUYFT Katrien

23:18

40

 
 

18

LUXEM Xenia

23:37

42

 
 

17

LEYSEN Marleen

25:01

53

 
 

16

DE BEUKELAER Nathalie

27:34

64

 
           

12

Celtic Diekirch (LUX)

   

209

 

34

GAMACHU Ferahiwat

23:34

41

 
 

36

HOFFMANN Vera

24:35

50

 
 

37

MELLINA Martine

25:28

57

 
 

38

SCHMOETTEN Pascale

26:18

61

 
 

35

HANSEN Véronique

27:28

63

 
           

13

CAVA (AND)

     

260

 

71

GALIAN Esther

27:26

62

 
 

72

MISSÉ Elisabet

28:37

65

 
 

70

FELIPO Silvia

29:07

66

 
 

73

RAMOS Nuria

30:37

67

 

 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  

Rank

Bib

Name

Nat

Club

Date of Birth

Result

             

1

65

CHEPTAI Irene

TUR

Uskudar Belediye

04.02.1992

20:43

2

69

KAYA Özlem

TUR

Uskudar Belediye

20.04.1990

20:46

3

24

PARTRIDGE Lily

GBR

Aldershot, Farnham and District AC

09.03.1991

20:54

4

27

TWELL Steph

GBR

Aldershot, Farnham and District AC

17.08.1989

21:12

5

14

RODRÍGUEZ Lidia

ESP

Bilbao Atletismo

26.05.1986

21:18

6

13

GEBRE Trihas

ESP

Bilbao Atletismo

29.04.1990

21:23

7

11

FUENTES-PILA Iris María

ESP

Bilbao Atletismo

10.08.1980

21:25

8

49

MOREIRA Sara

POR

Sporting Clube de Portugal

17.10.1985

21:32

9

55

SCHLUMPF Fabienne

SUI

TG Hütten

17.11.1990

21:40

10

67

EYTEMI? Sevilay

TUR

Uskudar Belediye

03.04.1993

21:43

11

32

ROMAGNOLO Elena

ITA

C.S. Esercito

05.10.1982

21:44

12

75

MCCAMBRIDGE Maria

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

10.07.1975

21:45

13

59

LAHTI Sarah

SWE

Hässelby SK

18.02.1995

21:53

14

64

BÜYÜKBEZGIN Burcu

TUR

Uskudar Belediye

15.09.1991

21:55

15

68

GÜVENÇ Tu?ba

TUR

Uskudar Belediye

09.07.1994

21:58

16

57

ANDERSSON Isabellah

SWE

Hässelby SK

12.11.1980

21:59

17

1

AGUILAR Alessandra

ESP

Club Dental Seoane Pampin

01.07.1978

22:01

18

31

MARAOUI Fatna

ITA

C.S. Esercito

10.07.1977

22:09

19

45

CARNEIRO Leonor

POR

Sporting Clube de Portugal

18.05.1978

22:13

20

9

BARRACHINA Gema

ESP

Bilbao Atletismo

10.04.1986

22:14

21

66

DO?AN Bahar

TUR

Uskudar Belediye

02.09.1974

22:16

22

50

PINHO Sara

POR

Sporting Clube de Portugal

06.08.1981

22:20

23

21

BRUINVELS Georgie

GBR

Aldershot, Farnham and District AC

20.10.1988

22:20

24

3

JORDÁN Cristina

ESP

Club Dental Seoane Pampin

23.07.1989

22:21

25

26

SMALL Louise

GBR

Aldershot, Farnham and District AC

27.03.1992

22:21

26

7

PÉREZ María José

ESP

Club Dental Seoane Pampin

12.06.1992

22:21

27

28

WICKS Emily

GBR

Aldershot, Farnham and District AC

27.01.1985

22:21

28

10

DÍAZ Maria Azucena

ESP

Bilbao Atletismo

19.12.1982

22:29

29

30

DAL RI Federica

ITA

C.S. Esercito

25.09.1980

22:31

30

33

SOUFYANE Laila

ITA

C.S. Esercito

04.08.1983

22:40

31

29

COSTANZA Valentina

ITA

C.S. Esercito

27.02.1987

22:42

32

77

MULLIGAN Sarah

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

31.07.1986

22:42

33

8

PLAZA Sonia

ESP

Club Dental Seoane Pampin

08.04.1981

22:44

34

15

SILVESTRE Marta

ESP

Bilbao Atletismo

04.04.1982

22:46

35

47

FERREIRA Ana Mafalda

POR

Sporting Clube de Portugal

22.04.1988

22:55

36

4

LOZANO Ana

ESP

Club Dental Seoane Pampin

22.02.1991

22:57

37

76

MCGEE Michelle

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

16.12.1983

23:01

38

5

MARTIN Gema

ESP

Club Dental Seoane Pampin

27.10.1987

23:05

39

39

DVERGSDAL Eli Anne

NOR

Gular

19.11.1991

23:07

40

20

VERSTUYFT Katrien

BEL

OLSE Merksem

01.01.1982

23:18

41

34

GAMACHU Ferahiwat

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

23.04.1981

23:34

42

18

LUXEM Xenia

BEL

OLSE Merksem

01.01.1982

23:37

43

22

D'SANTOS Daisy

GBR

Aldershot, Farnham and District AC

22.09.1997

23:43

44

41

FRESVIK Kjersti

NOR

Gular

09.02.1992

23:44

45

54

MIGLAR Lina

SUI

TG Hütten

03.10.1988

24:12

46

56

AMBJÖRNSSON Josephine

SWE

Hässelby SK

28.05.1983

24:17

47

48

FRANCISCO Susana

POR

Sporting Clube de Portugal

10.05.1991

24:20

48

78

RYAN Meghan

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

10.04.1994

24:22

49

61

SAMUELSSON Gabriella

SWE

Hässelby SK

24.01.1987

24:25

50

36

HOFFMANN Vera

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

02.11.1996

24:35

51

43

LIND Ingeborg Kristine

NOR

Gular

07.10.1990

24:45

52

40

FESTOE Ingrid

NOR

Gular

03.10.1992

24:54

53

17

LEYSEN Marleen

BEL

OLSE Merksem

01.01.1989

25:01

54

52

KÖNIG Alissa

SUI

TG Hütten

15.02.1996

25:07

55

58

JANSSON Emma

SWE

Hässelby SK

17.07.1991

25:12

56

42

INDREBØ Lena

NOR

Gular

08.08.1992

25:15

57

37

MELLINA Martine

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

03.09.1990

25:28

58

51

GROSS Lilly

SUI

TG Hütten

19.04.1993

25:33

59

53

KUHN Selina

SUI

TG Hütten

21.10.1996

25:39

60

44

NYLAND Guro

NOR

Gular

05.05.1992

25:40

61

38

SCHMOETTEN Pascale

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

04.10.1968

26:18

62

71

GALIAN Esther

AND

CAVA

07.05.1979

27:26

63

35

HANSEN Véronique

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

11.03.1980

27:28

64

16

DE BEUKELAER Nathalie

BEL

OLSE Merksem

01.01.1994

27:34

65

72

MISSÉ Elisabet

AND

CAVA

02.03.1979

28:37

66

70

FELIPO Silvia

AND

CAVA

04.02.1967

29:07

67

73

RAMOS Nuria

AND

CAVA

17.04.1976

30:37