EA1                                                    logo results

 Senior Men

TEAM CLASIFICATION

Rank

Club

Bib

Time

Pos

Result

           

1

J*COE Guadalajara (ESP)

   

51

 

10

MARHUM Mohamed

31:38

4

 
 

11

MATEO Daniel

31:46

8

 
 

14

SERRANO Ricardo

32:04

14

 
 

7

BOUALAME Jaouad

32:29

25

 
 

9

KISRI Rachid

32:34

28

 
 

13

NADIJ Rachid

35:16

81

 
           

2

Istanbul BBSK (TUR)

   

55

 

123

ULUS Cihat

31:44

6

 
 

119

GÜNEN Vedat

31:49

10

 
 

121

PAK Hasan

32:13

18

 
 

117

BAYRAM Muzaffer

32:18

21

 
 

118

ÇA?LAYAN Mehmet

32:57

39

 
 

122

PAK Hüseyin

34:10

60

 
           

3

Alès Cévennes Athlétisme (FRA)

   

57

 

47

EL GOUMRI Othmane

31:09

1

 
 

42

BEN LKHAINOUCH El Hassane

31:46

7

 
 

49

ZOUBAA Khalid

32:08

15

 
 

46

COURCIERES Romain

32:44

34

 
 

44

BERRAHO Christopher

34:16

62

 
 

45

BOUCENA BADON Vincent

34:46

71

 
           

4

Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)

   

60

 

100

PINTO Rui

31:48

9

 
 

97

EL KALAI Youssef

31:56

12

 
 

102

SILVA Rui Pedro

31:59

13

 
 

99

PAULO Alberto

32:31

26

 
 

101

RIBAS Ricardo

32:32

27

 
 

98

MOREIRA José

32:57

40

 
           

5

Atletismo Bikila (ESP)

   

61

 

2

FERNÁNDEZ Iván

31:25

3

 
 

1

BEZABEH Alemayehu

31:41

5

 
 

5

NÚÑEZ Jesús Antonio

32:25

24

 
 

6

SOLIS David

32:38

29

 
 

4

LÓPEZ Francisco Javier

32:42

31

 
 

3

GALÁN Iván

33:04

43

 
           

6

Stockport Harriers AC (GBR)

   

100

 

53

MARTIN Patrick

31:51

11

 
 

52

MARTIN Jack

32:13

19

 
 

57

O'GORMAN Alex

32:19

22

 
 

54

MORRIS Jack

33:13

48

 
 

56

NIXON Jack

34:24

65

 
 

55

NIXON Andrew

34:59

76

 
           

7

IK Tjalve (NOR)

     

129

 

93

PERSEN Asbjørn Ellefsen

32:14

20

 
 

90

FLØYSTAD Hans Kristian

32:22

23

 
 

92

PEDERSEN Erik Udø

32:46

36

 
 

91

NORDTVEIT Audun

33:25

50

 
 

94

PETTERSEN Magnus Hannevig

34:00

58

 
           

8

Sparvagens FK (SWE)

   

142

 

116

WALLERÄNG Olle

32:09

16

 
 

114

SÖDERBERG Alexander

32:40

30

 
 

112

FOITZIK John

32:59

41

 
 

115

UHRBOM Fredrik

33:48

55

 
           

9

DC Leuven A (BEL)

   

157

 

24

STROOBANTS Jesse

32:11

17

 
 

22

BASEMANS Dries

32:50

37

 
 

25

VAN ASSCHE Lukas

33:18

49

 
 

26

VANDERLINDEN Laurens

33:35

54

 
 

23

BASEMANS Michel

33:56

57

 
 

27

WERA Jan

35:06

77

 
           

10

Sparta AM (DEN)

   

182

 

37

TÆRSBØL Mads

32:56

38

 
 

35

HARBOE Jeppe

33:08

45

 
 

34

BUDOLFSEN Lars

33:10

46

 
 

33

BOESEN Mads

33:34

53

 
 

36

NIELSEN Michael

34:29

66

 
           

11

AV Cifla (NED)

     

183

 

74

VAN DER WIELEN Jesper

31:20

2

 
 

70

DILLING Wouter

33:06

44

 
 

69

CLEIJ Jorrit

34:31

67

 
 

72

STAWICKI Milan

34:34

70

 
 

73

VAN DEN ENDE Joost

36:03

91

 
           

12

LG Regio Basel (SUI)

   

246

 

107

BURTON Neil

33:00

42

 
 

109

KYBURZ Andreas

33:51

56

 
 

111

RUDER Ludwig

34:47

73

 
 

110

LOMBRISER Gabriel

34:50

75

 
 

108

HOHL Christian

36:18

95

 
           

13

SG Wenden (GER)

   

251

 

61

HUCKESTEIN Simon

33:29

51

 
 

59

DAUB Sven

34:17

63

 
 

62

SCHÄFER Nils

34:31

68

 
 

63

SIDENSTEIN Sven-christian

34:33

69

 
 

64

SIDENSTEIN Tim-arne

35:14

80

 
           

14

Dundrum South Dublin AC (IRL)

   

275

 

86

EVES John

33:10

47

 
 

84

CORBALLY Robert

34:46

72

 
 

89

O'CONNOR Leon

34:50

74

 
 

88

MCCORMACK Alan

35:17

82

 
 

87

JENNINGS Emmet

35:30

86

 
           

15

IR-Reykjavik Sports Club (ISL)

   

276

 

75

KARLSSON Kári Steinn

32:43

33

 
 

78

PÉTURSSON Arnar

34:07

59

 
 

77

PÁLSSON Gudni Páll

35:57

90

 
 

76

ÓLAFSSON Sæmundur

36:15

94

 
           

16

CAVA (AND)

     

295

 

21

SANZA Marcos

32:45

35

 
 

17

FERNANDES Manuel

35:20

84

 
 

15

BERNADÓ Toni

35:33

87

 
 

19

MANCHADO Alan

35:53

89

 
 

20

ROYO Jordi

39:02

101

 
           

17

Celtic Diekirch (LUX)

   

311

 

82

MELLINA Pol

33:32

52

 
 

81

KÖNIGS Roger

35:09

79

 
 

79

BERTEMES Bob

35:52

88

 
 

83

MOLITOR Christian

36:06

92

 
 

80

KLASEN Nico

38:02

100

 
           

18

VSK Universita Brno (CZE)

   

337

 

31

OLEJNÍ?EK Lukáš

34:17

64

 
 

29

MÍ? Robert

35:19

83

 
 

32

STEINER Tomáš

36:07

93

 
 

30

NOVOTNÝ Ond?ej

36:22

97

 
           

19

GAS ILISOS (GRE)

   

360

 

67

PITSOLIS Harálabos Harálabos

35:07

78

 
 

65

MALTEZOS Lambros

35:23

85

 
 

68

SKOULARIKIS Grigórios

37:32

98

 
 

66

PASPATIS Alexiós

37:37

99

 

 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

 

Rank

Bib

Name

Nat

Clubs

Date of Birth

Result

             

1

47

EL GOUMRI Othmane

FRA

Alès Cévennes Athlétisme

28.05.1992

31:09

2

74

VAN DER WIELEN Jesper

NED

AV Cifla

02.08.1991

31:20

3

2

FERNÁNDEZ Iván

ESP

Atletismo Bikila

10.06.1988

31:25

4

10

MARHUM Mohamed

ESP

J*COE Guadalajara

26.11.1987

31:38

5

1

BEZABEH Alemayehu

ESP

Atletismo Bikila

22.09.1986

31:41

6

123

ULUS Cihat

TUR

Istanbul BBSK

01.02.1990

31:44

7

42

BEN LKHAINOUCH El Hassane

FRA

Alès Cévennes Athlétisme

01.06.1981

31:46

8

11

MATEO Daniel

ESP

J*COE Guadalajara

31.08.1989

31:46

9

100

PINTO Rui

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

18.11.1992

31:48

10

119

GÜNEN Vedat

TUR

Istanbul BBSK

15.08.1989

31:49

11

53

MARTIN Patrick

GBR

Stockport Harriers AC

15.05.1985

31:51

12

97

EL KALAI Youssef

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

01.03.1981

31:56

13

102

SILVA Rui Pedro

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

06.05.1981

31:59

14

14

SERRANO Ricardo

ESP

J*COE Guadalajara

29.10.1980

32:04

15

49

ZOUBAA Khalid

FRA

Alès Cévennes Athlétisme

27.04.1977

32:08

16

116

WALLERÄNG Olle

SWE

Sparvagens FK

05.02.1985

32:09

17

24

STROOBANTS Jesse

BEL

DC Leuven A

10.11.1980

32:11

18

121

PAK Hasan

TUR

Istanbul BBSK

02.10.1989

32:13

19

52

MARTIN Jack

GBR

Stockport Harriers AC

29.04.1988

32:13

20

93

PERSEN Asbjørn Ellefsen

NOR

IK Tjalve

19.05.1987

32:14

21

117

BAYRAM Muzaffer

TUR

Istanbul BBSK

11.11.1990

32:18

22

57

O'GORMAN Alex

GBR

Stockport Harriers AC

11.02.1986

32:19

23

90

FLØYSTAD Hans Kristian

NOR

IK Tjalve

03.04.1989

32:22

24

5

NÚÑEZ Jesús Antonio

ESP

Atletismo Bikila

04.09.1980

32:25

25

7

BOUALAME Jaouad

ESP

J*COE Guadalajara

09.03.1982

32:29

26

99

PAULO Alberto

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

03.10.1985

32:31

27

101

RIBAS Ricardo

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

08.10.1977

32:32

28

9

KISRI Rachid

ESP

J*COE Guadalajara

01.03.1975

32:34

29

6

SOLIS David

ESP

Atletismo Bikila

22.12.1981

32:38

30

114

SÖDERBERG Alexander

SWE

Sparvagens FK

24.04.1988

32:40

31

4

LÓPEZ Francisco Javier

ESP

Atletismo Bikila

27.07.1983

32:42

32

41

TAKALA Miika

FIN

Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat

04.07.1978

32:43

33

75

KARLSSON Kári Steinn

ISL

IR-Reykjavik Sports Club

19.05.1986

32:43

34

46

COURCIERES Romain

FRA

Alès Cévennes Athlétisme

23.03.1987

32:44

35

21

SANZA Marcos

AND

CAVA

14.01.1977

32:45

36

92

PEDERSEN Erik Udø

NOR

IK Tjalve

09.04.1994

32:46

37

22

BASEMANS Dries

BEL

DC Leuven A

12.02.1992

32:50

38

37

TÆRSBØL Mads

DEN

Sparta AM

27.03.1992

32:56

39

118

ÇA?LAYAN Mehmet

TUR

Istanbul BBSK

30.07.1985

32:57

40

98

MOREIRA José

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

05.05.1980

32:57

41

112

FOITZIK John

SWE

Sparvagens FK

05.02.1991

32:59

42

107

BURTON Neil

SUI

LG Regio Basel

21.11.1982

33:00

43

3

GALÁN Iván

ESP

Atletismo Bikila

05.09.1979

33:04

44

70

DILLING Wouter

NED

AV Cifla

08.03.1990

33:06

45

35

HARBOE Jeppe

DEN

Sparta AM

23.02.1992

33:08

46

34

BUDOLFSEN Lars

DEN

Sparta AM

12.08.1980

33:10

47

86

EVES John

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

17.01.1983

33:10

48

54

MORRIS Jack

GBR

Stockport Harriers AC

09.04.1993

33:13

49

25

VAN ASSCHE Lukas

BEL

DC Leuven A

15.09.1990

33:18

50

91

NORDTVEIT Audun

NOR

IK Tjalve

08.06.1988

33:25

51

61

HUCKESTEIN Simon

GER

SG Wenden

05.11.1985

33:29

52

82

MELLINA Pol

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

22.06.1988

33:32

53

33

BOESEN Mads

DEN

Sparta AM

04.04.1985

33:34

54

26

VANDERLINDEN Laurens

BEL

DC Leuven A

09.06.1995

33:35

55

115

UHRBOM Fredrik

SWE

Sparvagens FK

13.08.1977

33:48

56

109

KYBURZ Andreas

SUI

LG Regio Basel

05.05.1988

33:51

57

23

BASEMANS Michel

BEL

DC Leuven A

07.04.1987

33:56

58

94

PETTERSEN Magnus Hannevig

NOR

IK Tjalve

29.04.1995

34:00

59

78

PÉTURSSON Arnar

ISL

IR-Reykjavik Sports Club

12.03.1991

34:07

60

122

PAK Hüseyin

TUR

Istanbul BBSK

15.10.1991

34:10

61

40

NIEMINEN Jaakko

FIN

Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat

27.01.1987

34:14

62

44

BERRAHO Christopher

FRA

Alès Cévennes Athlétisme

19.05.1984

34:16

63

59

DAUB Sven

GER

SG Wenden

18.02.1981

34:17

64

31

OLEJNÍ?EK Lukáš

CZE

VSK Universita Brno

17.06.1988

34:17

65

56

NIXON Jack

GBR

Stockport Harriers AC

02.01.1994

34:24

66

36

NIELSEN Michael

DEN

Sparta AM

23.11.1981

34:29

67

69

CLEIJ Jorrit

NED

AV Cifla

22.06.1987

34:31

68

62

SCHÄFER Nils

GER

SG Wenden

01.01.1990

34:31

69

63

SIDENSTEIN Sven-christian

GER

SG Wenden

20.03.1987

34:33

70

72

STAWICKI Milan

NED

AV Cifla

28.07.1992

34:34

71

45

BOUCENA BADON Vincent

FRA

Alès Cévennes Athlétisme

04.05.1990

34:46

72

84

CORBALLY Robert

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

06.03.1989

34:46

73

111

RUDER Ludwig

SUI

LG Regio Basel

19.03.1991

34:47

74

89

O'CONNOR Leon

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

06.05.1988

34:50

75

110

LOMBRISER Gabriel

SUI

LG Regio Basel

17.09.1981

34:50

76

55

NIXON Andrew

GBR

Stockport Harriers AC

28.07.1988

34:59

77

27

WERA Jan

BEL

DC Leuven A

01.01.1985

35:06

78

67

PITSOLIS Harálabos Harálabos

GRE

GAS ILISOS

21.07.1993

35:07

79

81

KÖNIGS Roger

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

03.03.1978

35:09

80

64

SIDENSTEIN Tim-arne

GER

SG Wenden

17.06.1989

35:14

81

13

NADIJ Rachid

ESP

J*COE Guadalajara

23.05.1976

35:16

82

88

MCCORMACK Alan

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

21.06.1984

35:17

83

29

MÍ? Robert

CZE

VSK Universita Brno

30.01.1992

35:19

84

17

FERNANDES Manuel

AND

CAVA

27.09.1967

35:20

85

65

MALTEZOS Lambros

GRE

GAS ILISOS

01.01.1994

35:23

86

87

JENNINGS Emmet

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

20.08.1991

35:30

87

15

BERNADÓ Toni

AND

CAVA

09.12.1966

35:33

88

79

BERTEMES Bob

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

15.03.1994

35:52

89

19

MANCHADO Alan

AND

CAVA

21.05.1975

35:53

90

77

PÁLSSON Gudni Páll

ISL

IR-Reykjavik Sports Club

15.04.1987

35:57

91

73

VAN DEN ENDE Joost

NED

AV Cifla

19.02.1988

36:03

92

83

MOLITOR Christian

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

21.01.1988

36:06

93

32

STEINER Tomáš

CZE

VSK Universita Brno

11.05.1986

36:07

94

76

ÓLAFSSON Sæmundur

ISL

IR-Reykjavik Sports Club

02.10.1995

36:15

95

108

HOHL Christian

SUI

LG Regio Basel

15.09.1989

36:18

96

38

KÄRKKÄINEN Matti

FIN

Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat

24.08.1988

36:19

97

30

NOVOTNÝ Ond?ej

CZE

VSK Universita Brno

08.11.1992

36:22

98

68

SKOULARIKIS Grigórios

GRE

GAS ILISOS

27.10.1981

37:32

99

66

PASPATIS Alexiós

GRE

GAS ILISOS

30.07.1987

37:37

100

80

KLASEN Nico

LUX

Celtic Diekirch

01.01.1984

38:02

101

20

ROYO Jordi

AND

CAVA

23.04.1974

39:02