EA1                                                    logo results

Junior Men

 TEAM CLASIFICATION

Rank

Club

Bib

Name

Time

Pos

Result

             

1

Kocaeli Darica S (TUR)

     

19

 

3

KARAGÖZ Ramazan

19:24

1

 
 

5

TUNCER Ömer

19:31

3

 
 

4

SARIHAN Sehmus

19:50

7

 
 

1

BELIR Ayetullah

19:54

8

 
 

6

YILMAZ Ridvan

19:59

12

 
 

2

DAVUT Sasa

21:16

34

 
             

2

Fenerbahce Sport Club (TUR)

   

46

 

7

ARAS Onur

 

19:25

2

 
 

8

BARBAROS Ramazan

19:57

11

 
 

9

ERGÜL Emrah

20:13

15

 
 

11

OTI Omer

 

20:20

18

 
 

10

KORKMAZ Enes

20:30

24

 
             

3

La Fratellanza 1874 Club (ITA)

   

66

 

34

GIACOBAZZI Alessandro

19:42

4

 
 

33

COLOMBINI Simone

19:56

10

 
 

36

STEFANI Omar

20:29

23

 
 

37

UCCELLARI Andrea

21:01

29

 
 

35

LAMAZZI Lorenzo

22:08

48

 
 

32

ACCARDO Giammarco

22:35

51

 
             

4

Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)

   

110

 

50

GANCHAS Hugo

20:23

19

 
 

53

PEREIRA João

20:31

27

 
 

52

MOREIRA Jorge

20:39

28

 
 

48

ANTUNES Joaquim

21:21

36

 
 

51

MOREIRA Daniel

21:33

41

 
             

5

Sparvagens FK (SWE)

     

113

 

55

CHALA Ebba

19:48

5

 
 

54

BERGLUND Kalle

20:15

16

 
 

58

NORDLING Gustav

21:30

38

 
 

56

CRISPIN QUINONEZ Valdemar

23:08

54

 
             

6

Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée (FRA)

 

114

 

24

MULLER Lucas

20:03

13

 
 

23

LESPINASSE Florian

20:29

22

 
 

22

EL ABADI Anass

21:15

33

 
 

26

SEMINOR Axel

21:59

46

 
 

25

NIZARD Antony

22:53

52

 
             

7

AV Cifla (NED)

     

122

 

43

FOPPEN Mike

19:50

6

 
 

45

MOLS Wesley

20:30

25

 
 

46

VAN HELDEN Tobias

21:40

42

 
 

47

VERBEEK Tim

22:15

49

 
 

44

GEUKEMEIJER Tom

23:33

55

 
             

8

Dundrum South Dublin AC (IRL)

   

123

 

60

MACGABHANN Patrick

20:30

26

 
 

63

MCKENNA Christian

21:03

30

 
 

59

GROGAN James

21:09

32

 
 

62

MCGABHANN Jack

21:19

35

 
 

61

MCCANN Luke

21:25

37

 
 

64

MELDON Aengus

22:18

50

 
             

9

Sparta AM (DEN)

     

123

 

30

LINDGREN Andreas

20:03

14

 
 

29

HOLM Emil

 

20:24

20

 
 

31

NIELSEN Malthe

21:46

44

 
 

28

HASTRUP Victor

21:55

45

 
             

10

Atletaria Isaac Viciosa (ESP)

   

130

 

15

GARRIDO Sergio

20:20

17

 
 

14

DIEZ Miguel

 

21:05

31

 
 

12

ALVAREZ Antonio

21:31

39

 
 

13

CESTEROS Daniel

21:45

43

 
 

16

MANSO Miguel

23:55

57

 
 

17

TALAVERA Marcos

25:35

59

 
             

11

Nike Klaipeda (LTU)

     

161

 

41

REZGIS Tomas

20:26

21

 
 

39

PABIRZIS Modestas

21:32

40

 
 

42

STEPONAVICIUS Simonas

22:02

47

 
 

40

PABIRZIS Rimgaudas

23:08

53

 

 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Bib

Name

 

Nat

Club

 

Date of Birth

Result

                 

1

3

KARAGÖZ Ramazan

TUR

Kocaeli Darica S

11.04.1997

19:24

2

7

ARAS Onur

 

TUR

Fenerbahce Sport Club

06.02.1996

19:25

3

5

TUNCER Ömer

TUR

Kocaeli Darica S

03.09.1996

19:31

4

34

GIACOBAZZI Alessandro

ITA

La Fratellanza 1874 Club

01.02.1996

19:42

5

55

CHALA Ebba

SWE

Sparvagens FK

22.06.1996

19:48

6

43

FOPPEN Mike

NED

AV Cifla

 

29.11.1996

19:50

7

4

SARIHAN Sehmus

TUR

Kocaeli Darica S

01.01.1996

19:50

8

1

BELIR Ayetullah

TUR

Kocaeli Darica S

06.06.1996

19:54

9

19

DEBOGNIES Simon

BEL

OE Halle

 

16.07.1996

19:55

10

33

COLOMBINI Simone

ITA

La Fratellanza 1874 Club

27.06.1996

19:56

11

8

BARBAROS Ramazan

TUR

Fenerbahce Sport Club

05.01.1998

19:57

12

6

YILMAZ Ridvan

TUR

Kocaeli Darica S

20.10.1996

19:59

13

24

MULLER Lucas

FRA

Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée

27.08.1996

20:03

14

30

LINDGREN Andreas

DEN

Sparta AM

 

18.02.1998

20:03

15

9

ERGÜL Emrah

TUR

Fenerbahce Sport Club

13.08.1996

20:13

16

54

BERGLUND Kalle

SWE

Sparvagens FK

11.03.1996

20:15

17

15

GARRIDO Sergio

ESP

Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

20.05.1996

20:20

18

11

OTI Omer

 

TUR

Fenerbahce Sport Club

10.02.1998

20:20

19

50

GANCHAS Hugo

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

05.07.1996

20:23

20

29

HOLM Emil

 

DEN

Sparta AM

 

26.08.1996

20:24

21

41

REZGIS Tomas

LTU

Nike Klaipeda

09.02.1996

20:26

22

23

LESPINASSE Florian

FRA

Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée

26.08.1996

20:29

23

36

STEFANI Omar

ITA

La Fratellanza 1874 Club

22.09.1996

20:29

24

10

KORKMAZ Enes

TUR

Fenerbahce Sport Club

23.07.1996

20:30

25

45

MOLS Wesley

NED

AV Cifla

 

18.01.1996

20:30

26

60

MACGABHANN Patrick

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

18.12.1996

20:30

27

53

PEREIRA João

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

26.02.1996

20:31

28

52

MOREIRA Jorge

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

01.01.1997

20:39

29

37

UCCELLARI Andrea

ITA

La Fratellanza 1874 Club

10.07.1997

21:01

30

63

MCKENNA Christian

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

06.04.1998

21:03

31

14

DIEZ Miguel

 

ESP

Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

26.02.1996

21:05

32

59

GROGAN James

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

24.01.1996

21:09

33

22

EL ABADI Anass

FRA

Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée

15.05.1997

21:15

34

2

DAVUT Sasa

TUR

Kocaeli Darica S

01.01.1997

21:16

35

62

MCGABHANN Jack

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

18.12.1996

21:19

36

48

ANTUNES Joaquim

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

02.02.1997

21:21

37

61

MCCANN Luke

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

11.05.1998

21:25

38

58

NORDLING Gustav

SWE

Sparvagens FK

10.04.1997

21:30

39

12

ALVAREZ Antonio

ESP

Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

25.07.1997

21:31

40

39

PABIRZIS Modestas

LTU

Nike Klaipeda

08.06.1996

21:32

41

51

MOREIRA Daniel

POR

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

01.12.1996

21:33

42

46

VAN HELDEN Tobias

NED

AV Cifla

 

11.09.1996

21:40

43

13

CESTEROS Daniel

ESP

Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

15.11.1996

21:45

44

31

NIELSEN Malthe

DEN

Sparta AM

 

20.12.1999

21:46

45

28

HASTRUP Victor

DEN

Sparta AM

 

16.06.1996

21:55

46

26

SEMINOR Axel

FRA

Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée

26.04.1997

21:59

47

42

STEPONAVICIUS Simonas

LTU

Nike Klaipeda

12.06.1996

22:02

48

35

LAMAZZI Lorenzo

ITA

La Fratellanza 1874 Club

06.02.1996

22:08

49

47

VERBEEK Tim

NED

AV Cifla

 

13.12.1998

22:15

50

64

MELDON Aengus

IRL

Dundrum South Dublin AC

01.01.1996

22:18

51

32

ACCARDO Giammarco

ITA

La Fratellanza 1874 Club

12.09.1997

22:35

52

25

NIZARD Antony

FRA

Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée

14.12.1996

22:53

53

40

PABIRZIS Rimgaudas

LTU

Nike Klaipeda

02.10.1997

23:08

54

56

CRISPIN QUINONEZ Valdemar

SWE

Sparvagens FK

11.03.1997

23:08

55

44

GEUKEMEIJER Tom

NED

AV Cifla

 

15.03.1998

23:33

56

21

VAN CAUWELAERT Miciel

BEL

OE Halle

 

03.07.1998

23:47

57

16

MANSO Miguel

ESP

Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

17.12.1997

23:55

58

18

DE MEULENAER Josse

BEL

OE Halle

 

10.02.1999

24:38

59

17

TALAVERA Marcos

ESP

Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

01.01.1996

25:35